Bolghera logo
cerca apri menu

Ks Rent Bolghera

italiano deutsch english
President:Pierluigi Taliercio
Official site/
Facebook
Ks Rent Bolghera
NamePlay.pamb
SetterAndreolli Nicola64220
SetterConsolini Mattia20271539
SetterZoppellari Lorenzo100---
SpikerBridi Simone11100
SpikerGasperi Gian Marco137861134
SpikerManiero Massimo131581291613
SpikerNanfitò Gabriele81612310
SpikerBoesso Filippo89274810
SpikerCoser Martin15413623
SpikerCristofaletti Mirco5817076
SpikerDelladio Mattia1013940
SpikerDietre Samuel211861571810
SpikerFinke Thomas20---
SpikerPolacco Davide201701471013
BlockerBressan Tiziano221801224615
BlockerHueller Roberto11251654
BlockerPaoli Alessandro212531667215
BlockerScandiuzzi Nicolò11010
LiberoPedrolli Andrea140---
LiberoThei Lorenzo211100
CoachSaurini Matteo22
13271018210112
p=Points a=Spikes m=Blocks b=Ace
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 0,016 sec.